Classement 2018/2019

Classement Equipes Points Played Gagné Nuls Perdu Pour Contre Différence de buts
1 US Breteuil B 36 15 12 0 3 51 26 25
2 Beauvais Port. 32 13 10 2 1 36 18 18
3 US Crêvecoeur 29 15 9 2 4 37 25 12
4 St Aubin Fontainette 28 15 8 4 3 32 18 14
5 AS Neuville S/Oudeuil 27 13 8 3 2 43 29 14
6 AS Verderel 24 15 7 3 5 49 30 19
7 FC St Paul 21 16 6 3 7 35 27 8
8 US Paillart 18 14 5 3 6 32 27 5
9 AC Grandvilliers B 17 15 5 2 8 33 27 6
10 US St Germer 15 16 4 3 9 21 31 -10
11 US Froissy 11 15 1 8 6 25 35 -10
12 US Fouquenies B 0 22 0 1 21 10 111 -101

Agenda de la saison 2018/2019

Division 3 2018/2019 D3
08-09-2018 19:30
US Breteuil B
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
09-09-2018 15:00
US Fouquenies B
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
09-09-2018 15:00
Beauvais Port.
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
09-09-2018 15:00
US St Germer
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
09-09-2018 15:00
FC St Paul
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
09-09-2018 15:00
AS Verderel
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
23-09-2018 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
23-09-2018 15:00
US Paillart
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
23-09-2018 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
23-09-2018 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
23-09-2018 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
23-09-2018 15:00
US Froissy
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-10-2018 15:00
US Paillart
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-10-2018 15:00
US Fouquenies B
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-10-2018 15:00
US St Germer
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-10-2018 15:00
FC St Paul
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-10-2018 15:00
AS Verderel
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-10-2018 15:00
US Breteuil B
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-10-2018 15:00
AS Verderel
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-10-2018 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-10-2018 15:00
Beauvais Port.
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-10-2018 15:00
US Fouquenies B
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-10-2018 15:00
US St Germer
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-10-2018 15:00
Beauvais Port.
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-10-2018 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-10-2018 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-10-2018 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-10-2018 15:00
US Froissy
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-10-2018 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-10-2018 14:00
US Froissy
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-10-2018 14:30
St Aubin Fontainette
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-10-2018 14:30
AC Grandvilliers B
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-10-2018 14:30
US Breteuil B
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-10-2018 14:30
US Paillart
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-10-2018 14:30
US Crêvecoeur
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
04-11-2018 15:00
US Paillart
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
04-11-2018 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
04-11-2018 15:00
US St Germer
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
04-11-2018 15:00
FC St Paul
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
04-11-2018 15:00
AS Verderel
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
04-11-2018 15:00
US Breteuil B
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
11-11-2018 15:00
US Fouquenies B
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
11-11-2018 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
11-11-2018 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
11-11-2018 15:00
US Froissy
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
11-11-2018 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
11-11-2018 15:00
Beauvais Port.
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
25-11-2018 15:00
US Paillart
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
25-11-2018 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
25-11-2018 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
25-11-2018 15:00
FC St Paul
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
25-11-2018 15:00
AS Verderel
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
25-11-2018 15:00
US Breteuil B
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-12-2018 15:00
US Fouquenies B
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-12-2018 15:00
US St Germer
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-12-2018 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-12-2018 15:00
US Froissy
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-12-2018 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
09-12-2018 14:30
FC St Paul
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
17-02-2019 15:00
Beauvais Port.
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
03-03-2019 15:00
US Froissy
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
03-03-2019 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
03-03-2019 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
03-03-2019 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
03-03-2019 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
03-03-2019 15:00
US Paillart
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
10-03-2019 15:00
AS Verderel
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
10-03-2019 15:00
US Breteuil B
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
10-03-2019 15:00
US Paillart
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
10-03-2019 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
10-03-2019 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
24-03-2019 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
24-03-2019 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
24-03-2019 15:00
US Froissy
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
24-03-2019 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
24-03-2019 15:00
Beauvais Port.
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
24-03-2019 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
31-03-2019 15:00
US St Germer
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
31-03-2019 15:00
FC St Paul
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-04-2019 15:00
US Paillart
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-04-2019 15:00
US Breteuil B
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-04-2019 15:00
FC St Paul
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-04-2019 15:00
US St Germer
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-04-2019 15:00
US Fouquenies B
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
07-04-2019 15:00
AS Verderel
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-04-2019 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-04-2019 15:00
Beauvais Port.
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-04-2019 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-04-2019 15:00
US Fouquenies B
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
14-04-2019 15:00
US Froissy
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-04-2019 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-04-2019 15:00
US Fouquenies B
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-04-2019 15:00
AS Verderel
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
21-04-2019 15:00
US Breteuil B
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-04-2019 15:00
FC St Paul
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-04-2019 15:00
US St Germer
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-04-2019 15:00
AS Verderel
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-04-2019 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-04-2019 15:00
US Paillart
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
28-04-2019 15:00
US Breteuil B
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
05-05-2019 15:00
Beauvais Port.
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
05-05-2019 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
05-05-2019 15:00
US Froissy
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
05-05-2019 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
05-05-2019 15:00
US Fouquenies B
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
05-05-2019 15:00
US St Germer
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
08-05-2019 15:00
Beauvais Port.
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
08-05-2019 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
12-05-2019 15:00
US Paillart
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
12-05-2019 15:00
US Breteuil B
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
12-05-2019 15:00
FC St Paul
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
12-05-2019 15:00
AS Verderel
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
12-05-2019 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
12-05-2019 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
19-05-2019 15:00
FC St Paul
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
19-05-2019 15:00
US St Germer
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
19-05-2019 15:00
US Fouquenies B
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
19-05-2019 15:00
Beauvais Port.
US Crêvecoeur
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
19-05-2019 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
19-05-2019 15:00
US Froissy
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
26-05-2019 15:00
St Aubin Fontainette
Beauvais Port.
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
26-05-2019 15:00
US Crêvecoeur
US Fouquenies B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
26-05-2019 15:00
US Paillart
US St Germer
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
26-05-2019 15:00
US Breteuil B
FC St Paul
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
26-05-2019 15:00
US Froissy
AS Verderel
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
26-05-2019 15:00
AC Grandvilliers B
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-06-2019 15:00
US Fouquenies B
St Aubin Fontainette
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-06-2019 15:00
Beauvais Port.
AC Grandvilliers B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-06-2019 15:00
AS Neuville S/Oudeuil
US Froissy
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-06-2019 15:00
AS Verderel
US Breteuil B
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-06-2019 15:00
FC St Paul
US Paillart
Division 3 2018/2019 D3
02-06-2019 15:00
US St Germer
US Crêvecoeur